Ausgewählte Netzdaten

  2010201120122013201420152016
FernwärmeverkaufMio kWh347,7299,6311,8320,6269,8287,9305,0
UmsatzerlöseMio EUR19,519,422,223,419,218,917,5
Länge Dampfnetzkm56474744413939
Länge Heißwassernetzkm19912131415
HausanschlüsseAnzahl1.1861.2381.2571.3091.3291.3491.403
Installierte ZählerAnzahl1.3211.3151.3051.2661.2541.3131.224
Quelle: Zahlen und Fakten (WVV-Flyer)

Nach oben Zurück