Ausgewählte Netzdaten

  20122013201420152016201720182019
FernwärmeverkaufMio kWh311,8320,6269,8287,9305,0305,1292,1287,8
UmsatzerlöseMio EUR22,223,419,218,917,517,017,018,1
Länge Dampfnetzkm4744413939383738
Länge Heißwassernetzkm912131415151617
HausanschlüsseAnzahl1.2571.3091.3291.3491.4031.4511.4841.530
Installierte ZählerAnzahl1.3051.2661.2541.3131.2241.2171.2311.263
Quelle: WVV Geschäftsbericht 2019

Nach oben Zurück