Ausgewählte Netzdaten

  201020112012201320142015
FernwärmeverkaufMio kWh347,7299,6311,8320,6269,8287,9
UmsatzerlöseMio EUR19,519,422,223,419,218,9
Länge Dampfnetzkm564747444139
Länge Heißwassernetzkm199121314
HausanschlüsseAnzahl1.1861.2381.2571.3091.3291.349
Installierte ZählerAnzahl1.3211.3151.3051.2661.2541.313
Quelle: Zahlen und Fakten (WVV-Flyer)

Nach oben Zurück